Calculadora - Descentralizado 2018 (Fase 1)

Grupo 1

FECHA1
02-Feb-18 UTC     Sporting Cristal
04-Feb-18 San Martín     Ayacucho FC
04-Feb-18 Alianza Lima     C. Unidos
04-Feb-18 Sport Rosario     Universitario
FECHA2
10-Feb-18 Ayacucho FC     Alianza Lima
10-Feb-18 Universitario     UTC
11-Feb-18 C. Unidos     San Martín
11-Feb-18 Sporting Cristal     Sport Rosario
FECHA3
16-Feb-18 San Martín     Universitario
17-Feb-18 C. Unidos     Ayacucho FC
17-Feb-18 Sport Rosario     UTC
18-Feb-18 Alianza Lima     Sporting Cristal
FECHA4
23-Feb-18 Ayacucho FC     Sport Rosario
25-Feb-18 UTC     San Martín
25-Feb-18 Sporting Cristal     C. Unidos
25-Feb-18 Universitario     Alianza Lima
FECHA5
28-Feb-18 San Martín     Sport Rosario
28-Feb-18 C. Unidos     Universitario
01-Mar-18 Ayacucho FC     Sporting Cristal
21-Mar-18 Alianza Lima     UTC
FECHA6
03-Mar-18 San Martín     Sporting Cristal
04-Mar-18 UTC     C. Unidos
04-Mar-18 Universitario     Ayacucho FC
04-Mar-18 Sport Rosario     Alianza Lima
FECHA7
09-Mar-18 Alianza Lima     San Martín
12-Mar-18 Sporting Cristal     Universitario
24-Mar-18 Ayacucho FC     UTC
25-Mar-18 C. Unidos     Sport Rosario
FECHA8
13-Mar-18 C. Unidos     Alianza Lima
13-Mar-18 Ayacucho FC     San Martín
14-Mar-18 Sporting Cristal     UTC
14-Mar-18 Universitario     Sport Rosario
FECHA9
30-Mar-18 Alianza Lima     Ayacucho FC
31-Mar-18 San Martín     C. Unidos
31-Mar-18 Sport Rosario     Sporting Cristal
01-Apr-18 UTC     Universitario
FECHA10
06-Apr-18 Ayacucho FC     C. Unidos
06-Apr-18 UTC     Sport Rosario
07-Apr-18 Sporting Cristal     Alianza Lima
08-Apr-18 Universitario     San Martín
FECHA11
12-Apr-18 Sport Rosario     Ayacucho FC
12-Apr-18 C. Unidos     Sporting Cristal
12-Apr-18 Alianza Lima     Universitario
12-Apr-18 San Martín     UTC
FECHA12
16-Apr-18 Universitario     C. Unidos
16-Apr-18 Sport Rosario     San Martín
16-Apr-18 Sporting Cristal     Ayacucho FC
16-Apr-18 UTC     Alianza Lima
FECHA13
23-Apr-18 Alianza Lima     Sport Rosario
23-Apr-18 C. Unidos     UTC
23-Apr-18 Ayacucho FC     Universitario
23-Apr-18 Sporting Cristal     San Martín
FECHA14
29-Apr-18 Universitario     Sporting Cristal
29-Apr-18 UTC     Ayacucho FC
29-Apr-18 Sport Rosario     C. Unidos
29-Apr-18 San Martín     Alianza Lima

Grupo 2

FECHA1
03-Feb-18 D. Municipal     Melgar
03-Feb-18 Binacional     Cantolao
03-Feb-18 Sport Boys     Real Garcilaso
05-Feb-18 Sport Huancayo     Unión Comercio
FECHA2
09-Feb-18 Real Garcilaso     D. Municipal
10-Feb-18 Cantolao     Sport Huancayo
10-Feb-18 Melgar     Sport Boys
12-Feb-18 Unión Comercio     Binacional
FECHA3
17-Feb-18 Real Garcilaso     Melgar
17-Feb-18 Sport Boys     Unión Comercio
18-Feb-18 D. Municipal     Cantolao
19-Feb-18 Binacional     Sport Huancayo
FECHA4
23-Feb-18 Cantolao     Real Garcilaso
24-Feb-18 Unión Comercio     D. Municipal
24-Feb-18 Sport Huancayo     Sport Boys
24-Feb-18 Melgar     Binacional
FECHA5
27-Feb-18 Sport Boys     Binacional
28-Feb-18 D. Municipal     Sport Huancayo
28-Feb-18 Melgar     Cantolao
20-Mar-18 Real Garcilaso     Unión Comercio
FECHA6
03-Mar-18 Sport Huancayo     Real Garcilaso
03-Mar-18 Sport Boys     Cantolao
05-Mar-18 Unión Comercio     Melgar
05-Mar-18 Binacional     D. Municipal
FECHA7
10-Mar-18 Real Garcilaso     Binacional
10-Mar-18 D. Municipal     Sport Boys
11-Mar-18 Cantolao     Unión Comercio
18-Mar-18 Melgar     Sport Huancayo
FECHA8
13-Mar-18 Melgar     D. Municipal
15-Mar-18 Unión Comercio     Sport Huancayo
15-Mar-18 Cantolao     Binacional
20-Mar-18 Real Garcilaso     Sport Boys
FECHA9
30-Mar-18 Binacional     Unión Comercio
31-Mar-18 Sport Boys     Melgar
01-Apr-18 D. Municipal     Real Garcilaso
02-Apr-18 Sport Huancayo     Cantolao
FECHA10
06-Apr-18 Cantolao     D. Municipal
07-Apr-18 Unión Comercio     Sport Boys
07-Apr-18 Melgar     Real Garcilaso
09-Apr-18 Sport Huancayo     Binacional
FECHA11
12-Apr-18 D. Municipal     Unión Comercio
12-Apr-18 Real Garcilaso     Cantolao
12-Apr-18 Binacional     Melgar
12-Apr-18 Sport Boys     Sport Huancayo
FECHA12
16-Apr-18 Unión Comercio     Real Garcilaso
16-Apr-18 Cantolao     Melgar
16-Apr-18 Binacional     Sport Boys
16-Apr-18 Sport Huancayo     D. Municipal
FECHA13
23-Apr-18 Cantolao     Sport Boys
23-Apr-18 Real Garcilaso     Sport Huancayo
23-Apr-18 Melgar     Unión Comercio
23-Apr-18 D. Municipal     Binacional
FECHA14
29-Apr-18 Unión Comercio     Cantolao
29-Apr-18 Sport Huancayo     Melgar
29-Apr-18 Binacional     Real Garcilaso
29-Apr-18 Sport Boys     D. Municipal